TV STARS AND CELEBRITIES MASKS
Discover our range of movie and TV face masks, featuring characters from classic films, blockbuster franchises and trending TV shows. Perfect for themed parties, fancy dress events and group costumes.
All masks are printed on premium 350gsm card using high-quality digital printing for sharp detail and vibrant colour. Designed for comfort and visibility, each mask is easy to assemble and wear for any event.
Browse related categories such as Celebrity Face Masks or explore viral trends in our Funny Meme Masks. Can't find your character? Use our Custom Mask Service to create your own.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Caitlyn Jenner Im A Celebrity Face Mask - Fancy Dress Party Mask 2026 - Get Me Outa Here
Im a celebrity get me out of heres
£2.49Caitlyn Jenner Im a Celebrity face mask. Our CARDBOARD facemasks are perfect for any party, stag doo hen party or holiday. These masks are great and can be custom or personalised with your face. -...£2.49 -
Ian Wright Im A Celebrity Face Mask - Fancy Dress Party Mask 2026
Im a celebrity get me out of heres
£2.49Ian Wright Im a Celebrity Face Photo face mask. Our CARDBOARD facemasks are perfect for any party, stag doo hen party or holiday. These masks are great and can be custom or personalised with your...£2.49 -
Gavin - Mathew Horne Tv Celebrity Face Mask - Fancy Dress Party Mask 2026
TV FACES
£3.49Mathew Horne Tv Celebrity Photo face mask. Our CARDBOARD facemasks are perfect for any party, stag doo hen party or holiday. These masks are great and can be custom or personalised with your face. ...£3.49 -
Dave Coaches Gavin And Stacey Celebrity Face Mask - Fancy Dress Party Mask 2026
TV FACES
£3.49Dave Coaches Gavin And Stacey Celebrity Photo face mask. Our CARDBOARD facemasks are perfect for any party, stag doo hen party or holiday. These masks are great and can be custom or personalised...£3.49 -
On Sale
Margaret John - Doris Celebrity Face Mask - Fancy Dress Party Mask 2026
TV FACES
MSRP: £2.99Now: £1.99Was: £2.45Margaret John - Doris Face Face Celebrity Photo face mask. Our CARDBOARD facemasks are perfect for any party, stag doo hen party or holiday. These masks are great and can be custom or personalised...MSRP: £2.99Now: £1.99Was: £2.45 -
Ada Shelby 2 Peaky Blinders Tv Movie Star Celebrity Face Mask - Fancy Dress Party Mask 2026
MOVIE AND TV FACES
£2.39Ada Shelby 2 Peaky Blinders Tv Movie Star Face All our Faces are Made from 350gsm Smooth Card (Nice and Thick) They are Full Colour Digitally Printed for High Quality. All ours are perfect for that...£2.39 -
Oswald Mosely Peaky Blinders Tv Movie Star Celebrity Face Mask - Fancy Dress Party Mask 2026
MOVIE AND TV FACES
£2.39Oswald Mosely Peaky Blinders Tv Movie Star Face All our Faces are Made from 350gsm Smooth Card (Nice and Thick) They are Full Colour Digitally Printed for High Quality. All ours are perfect for that...£2.39 -
Finn Shelby Peaky Blinders Tv Movie Star Celebrity Face Mask - Fancy Dress Party Mask 2026
MOVIE AND TV FACES
£2.39Fin Shelby Peaky Blinders face All our Faces are Made from 350gsm Smooth Card (Nice and Thick) They are Full Colour Digitally Printed for High Quality. All ours are perfect for that Fancy dress...£2.39 -
Herb Dean Fancy Dress Face Mask 2026 Jb - Tv Star Fancy Dress Cardboard Celebrity Face Mask - Fancy Dress Party Mask 2026
UFC
£3.49HERB DEAN JB - TV Star Fancy Dress Cardboard Celebrity Face All our Faces are Made from 350gsm Smooth Card (Nice and Thick) They are Full Colour Digitally Printed for High Quality. All our masks are...£3.49 -
Thom Evans Jb - Tv Star Fancy Dress Cardboard Celebrity Face Mask - Fancy Dress Party Mask 2026
Misc
£3.49THOM EVANS JB - TV Star Fancy Dress Cardboard Celebrity Face All our Faces are Made from 350gsm Smooth Card (Nice and Thick) They are Full Colour Digitally Printed for High Quality. All our masks are...£3.49 -
Terry Crews Jb - Tv Star Fancy Dress Cardboard Celebrity Face Mask - Fancy Dress Party Mask 2026
Misc
£3.49TERRY CREWS JB - TV Star Fancy Dress Cardboard Celebrity Face All our Faces are Made from 350gsm Smooth Card (Nice and Thick) They are Full Colour Digitally Printed for High Quality. All our masks...£3.49 -
Rowdy Roddy Piper Jb - Tv Star Fancy Dress Cardboard Celebrity Face Mask - Fancy Dress Party Mask 2026
Misc
£3.49ROWDY RODDY PIPER JB - TV Star Fancy Dress Cardboard Celebrity Face All our Faces are Made from 350gsm Smooth Card (Nice and Thick) They are Full Colour Digitally Printed for High Quality. All our...£3.49
